NBADRAFT: Los 60 elegidos equipo por equipo

NBADRAFT: Los 60 elegidos equipo por equipo

Primera ronda
1.Minnesota Timberwolves – Karl-Anthony Towns, Kentucky
2. Los Angeles Lakers – D’Angelo Russell, Ohio State
3. Philadelphia 76ers – Jahlil Okafor,Duke
4.New York Knicks – Kristaps Porzingis, Baloncesto Sevilla
5.Orlando Magic – Mario Hezonja, FC Barcelona

6. Sacramento Kings – Willie Cauley-Stein, Kentucky
7. Denver Nuggets – Emmanuel Mudiay, Guangdong (China)
8. Detroit Pistons – Stanley Johnson, Arizona
9. Charlotte Hornets – Frank Kaminsky, Wisconsin
10. Miami Heat – Justise Winslow, Duke
11. Indiana Pacers – Myles Turner, Texas
12. Utah Jazz – Trey Lyles, Kentucky
13. Phoenix Suns – Devin Booker, Kentucky
14. Oklahoma City Thunder – Cameron Payne, Murray State
15. Washington Wizards (de Atlanta Hawks via Brooklyn Nets) – Kelly Oubre, Kansas
16. Boston Celtics – Terry Rozier, Louisville
17. Milwaukee Bucks – Rashad Vaughn, UNLV
18. Houston Rockets (de New Orleans Pelicans) – Sam Dekker, SF, Wisconsin
19. New York Knicks (de Atlanta Hawks via Washington Wizards) – Jerian Grant, Notre Dame
20. Toronto Raptors – Delon Wright, Utah
21. Dallas Mavericks – Justin Anderson, Virginia
22. Chicago Bulls – Bobby Portis, Arkansas
23. Brooklyn Nets (de Portland Trail Blazers) – Rondae Hollis-Jefferson, Arizona
24. Minnesota Timberwolves (de Cleveland Cavaliers) – Tyus Jones, Duke
25. Memphis Grizzlies – Jarell Martin, LSU
26. San Antonio Spurs – Nikola Milutinov, Partizan (Serbia)
27. Los Angeles Lakers (deHouston Rockets) – Larry Nance,Wyoming
28. Boston Celtics (de Los Angeles Clippers) – RJ Hunter, Georgia State
29. Brooklyn Nets (de Atlanta Hawks) – Chris McCullough, Syracuse
30. Golden State Warriors – Kevon Looney, UCLA

Segunda ronda:
31. Cleveland Cavaliers (de Minnesota Timberwolves) – Cedi Osman, Anadolu Efes
32. Houston Rockets (de New York Knicks) – Montrezl Harrell, Louisville
33. Boston Celtics (de Philadelphia 76ers via Miami Heat) – Jordan Mickey, LSU
34. Los Angeles Lakers – Anthony Brown, Stanford
35. Philadelphia 76ers (de Orlando Magic) – Willy Hernangomez, C, Baloncesto Sevilla.Traspasado a los Knicks.
36. Cleveland Cavaliers (de Minnesota Timberwolves via Sacramento Kings y Houston Rockets) – Rakeem Christmas, Syracuse
37. Philadelphia 76ers (de Denver Nuggets, via Houston Rockets, Portland Trail Blazers yMinnesota Timberwolves) – Richaun Holmes, Bowling Green
38. Detroit Pistons – Darrun Hilliard, Villanova
39. Charlotte Hornets – Juan Vaulet, Bahia Basket (Argentina). A los Nets
40. Miami Heat – Josh Richardson, Tennessee
41. Portland Trail Blazers (de Brooklyn Nets) – Pat Connaughton, Notre Dame
42. Utah Jazz – Olivier Hanlan, Boston College
43. Indiana Pacers – Joseph Young, Oregon
44. Phoenix Suns – Andrew Harrison, Kentucky
45. Boston Celtics – Marcus Thornton, William & Mary
46. Toronto Raptors (de Milwaukee Bucks) – Norman Powell, SG, UCLA
47. Philadelphia 76ers (de New Orleans Pelicans via Washington Wizards y Los Angeles Clippers) – Arturas Gudaitis, Lithuania
48. Oklahoma City Thunder – Dakari Johnson, Kentucky
49. Washington Wizards – Aaron White, Iowa
50. Atlanta Hawks (de Toronto Raptors) – Marcus Eriksson, FC Barcelona
51. Orlando Magic (de Chicago Bulls) – Tyler Harvey,Eastern Washington
52. Dallas Mavericks – Satnam Singh Bhamara, IMG Academy
53. Cleveland Cavaliers (de Portland Trail Blazers via Chicago Bulls yDenver Nuggets) – Sir’Dominic Pointer, St. John’s
54. Utah Jazz (de Cleveland Cavaliers) – Daniel Diez, San Sebastian.Traspasado a Portland.
55. San Antonio Spurs – Cady Lalanne, Massachusetts
56. New Orleans Pelicans (de Memphis Grizzlies) – Branden Dawson, Michigan State
57. Denver Nuggets (de Los Angeles Clippers) – Nikola Radicevic, Baloncesto Sevilla.
58. Philadelphia 76ers (de Houston Rockets) – J.P. Tokoto, North Carolina
59. Atlanta Hawks – Dimitrios Agravanis
60. Philadelphia 76ers (de Golden State Warriors y Indiana Pacers) Luka Mitrovic – Estrella Roja

About The Author

Related posts

Leave a Reply